View Source

h5. Officials at CIMA Category 1 championships 2002 onwards

*P* = Jury President *J* = Jury member *M* = Monitor *S* = Steward
{table-plus:sortIcon=true|columnTypes=S,S}














|| Name || Nation || Events        \\ || \\ || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||
| Agust GUDMUNDSSON | ISL | 2016 WMPC J | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Alessandro MENICHINI | ITA | 2009 WPC J | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Antonio MARCHESI | ESP | 2011 WMC M | 2008 EMC M | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Andika MOUNTNEAR \\ | INA \\ | 2015 AOPC J | 2014 ABG J \\ |  2013 AOPC J | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Carlos TRIGO | PRT | 2009 WAG J | 2008 EMC J | 2003 WPMC J | 2002 EMC J | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Gerhart GERECHT | LUX | 2010 WMC S | 2009 WMC S | 2008 EMC S | 2007 WMC S | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Michel CARNET | GBR | 2016 ESPC M \\ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Grant FINNEY | GBR | 2014 WMC/WPC J \\ | 2013 EMC J | 2012 WMC J | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| HAN Zhaofang \\ | CHN \\ | 2015 AOPC J | 2013 AOPC J  \\ | 2013 WPSC J | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Jacek KIBINSKI | POL | 2013 EMC M + S | 2007 WMC M+S | 2006 EPC P | 2003 WPMC S | 2002 EPC J | 2002 EMC S | | | | | | | | | |
| Jan BEM | CZE | 2013 EMC S | 2004 EMPC J | 2003 WPMC S | 2002 EMC S | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Jan SLUVKA | SVK | 2009 WMC S | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Jan VAN DER HEIJDEN | NLD | 2009 WMC J | 2007 WMC P | 2006 EMC J | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Jana BOBKOVA | CZE | 2015 WPSC J | 2012 WPC J | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Joel AMIABLE | FRA | 2015 WAG J | 2015 WPSC M | 2008 EPC P | 2008 EMC J | 2002 EPC S | | | | | | | | | | |
| José Luis ESTEBAN | ESP | 2016 WMPC S | 2014 WMC/WPC S \\ | 2013 AOPC S | 2010 WMC P | 2009 WPC P | 2008 EPC J | 2008 EPC M | 2007 WPC S | 2004 EMPC M+S | | | | | | |
| Marta DENIS \\ | POL \\ | 2013 WPSC S \\ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Martin MARECEK | CZE | 2007 WPC J | 2006 EMC J | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Naaman TAM | ISR | 2010 WMC S | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Oscar MITRI | ITA | 2016 EPSC S \\ | 2015 \\
WPSC S \\ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Natalia PASKA \\ | POL \\ | 2016 WMPC S | 2016 EPSC J | 2014 EPSC J | 2014WMC WPC S | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Nayot KURIKITKOSEN | THA | 2015 AOPC M+J | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Nino MUELAS | ESP \\ | 2013 EMC J \\ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Ramon LOPEZ \\ | ESP \\ | 2014 EPSC J | 2013 WPSC J \\ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Renatas SAMULENAS | LIT | 2012 WPC S | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Rene VERSCHUEREN | BEL | 2014 \\
WMC/WPC J \\ | 2014 EPSC P | 2013 WPSC P + M \\ | 2008 EPC S | 2005 WMPC J | | | | | | | | | | |
| Richard MEREDITH-HARDY | GBR | 2014 ABG M | 2013 AOPC M | 2012 WMPC M | 2012 ABG M | 2009 WPC M | 2008 EPC J | 2007 WPC M+J | 2006 EPC M | 2002 EMC P | | | | | | |
| Richard SHAW | GBR | 2016 \\
EPSC J \\ | 2015 WPSC J | \\ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Rob HUGHES | GBR | 2015 WAG J | 2015 EMC J | 2012 ABG P | 2009 WMCup P | 2009 WPC S | 2007 WPC S | 2007 WMC J | 2006 EPC S | 2006 EMC S | | | | | | |
| Rohaizi Md HUSSIN | MAS | 2016 WMPC J | 2014 ABG P | 2013 AOPC P | 2012 WPC J | 2012 ABG J| | | | | | | | | | | |
| Roy BEISSWENGER | USA | 2012 WPC P | 2005 WMPC S | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Tom GUNNARSON | USA | 2010 WMC J | 2009 WMC J | 2004 EMPC J | 2003 WPMC J | 2002 EPC P | | | | | | | | | | |
| Tomas BACKMAN | SWE | 2012 WMC P | 2009 WAG P | 2007 WPC P | 2006 EMC P | 2005 WMPC P | 2004 EMPC P | 2003 WPMC P | 2002 EMC J | | | | | | | |
| Tormod VEIBY | NOR | 2015 EMC M+J | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Vladimir SILHAN | CZE | 2014 WMC/WPC  M \\ | 2010 WMC M | 2008 EMC S | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Wolfgang LINTL | GER | 2015 WAG J | 2016 \\
EPSC P \\ | 2015 \\
WPSC P | 2015 EMC P | 2014 \\
WMC/WPC P \\ | 2013 EMC P | 2012 WMC J | 2010 WMC J | 2009 WMC P | 2009 WAG M+J | 2008 EMC P | 2006 EPC J | 2005 WMPC J | 2004 EMPC S | 2003 WPMC S |
| ZHANG Wei \\ | CHN \\ | 2013 AOPC S \\ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
{table-plus}

h5. As above, but definitely not available for future events

{table-plus:sortIcon=true|columnTypes=S,S}














|| Name || Nation || Events        \\ || \\ || || || || ||
| Etsushi MATSUO | JPN | 2006 EPC S | | | | | |
| Keith NEGAL | GBR | 2009 WPC J | 2006 EPC J | 2006 EMC M | 2005 WMPC M | 2004 EMPC S | 2002 EPC J |
| Steven STRESHTA | NEP | 2012 ABG J | | | | | |
| Roland SCHNEIDER | GER | 2010 WMC S | | | | | | | | | | | | |
{table-plus}