Access Keys:
Skip to content (Access Key - 0)
All CIMA spaces

CIMA

This space

Summary of officials

You are viewing an old version (v. 37) of this page.
The latest version is v. 65, last edited on 19 Aug, 2019 (view differences | )
<< View previous version | view page history | view next version >>
Officials at CIMA Category 1 championships 2002 onwards

P = Jury President J = Jury member M = Monitor S = Steward

Name Nation Events       

                    nn
Alessandro MENICHINI ITA 2009 WPC J                        
Antonio MARCHESI ESP 2011 WMC M 2008 EMC M                      
Andika MOUNTNEAR
INA
2015 AOPC J 2014 ABG J
 2013 AOPC J                    
Carlos TRIGO PRT 2009 WAG J 2008 EMC J 2003 WPMC J 2002 EMC J                  
Etsushi MATSUO JPN 2006 EPC S                        
Gerhart GERECHT LUX 2010 WMC S 2009 WMC S 2008 EMC S 2007 WMC S                  
Grant FINNEY GBR 2014 WMC/WPC J
2013 EMC J 2012 WMC J                    
HAN Zhaofang
CHN
2015 AOPC J 2013 AOPC J 
2013 WPSC J                    
Jacek KIBINSKI POL 2013 EMC M + S 2007 WMC M+S 2006 EPC P 2003 WPMC S 2002 EPC J 2002 EMC S              
Jan BEM CZE 2013 EMC S 2004 EMPC J 2003 WPMC S 2002 EMC S                  
Jan SLUVKA SVK 2009 WMC S                        
Jan VAN DER HEIJDEN NLD 2009 WMC J 2007 WMC P 2006 EMC J                    
Jana BOBKOVA CZE 2012 WPC J                        
Joel AMIABLE FRA 2008 EPC P 2008 EMC J 2002 EPC S                    
José Luis ESTEBAN ESP 2014 WMC/WPC S
2013 AOPC S 2010 WMC P 2009 WPC P 2008 EPC J 2008 EPC M 2007 WPC S 2004 EMPC M+S          
Keith NEGAL GBR 2009 WPC J 2006 EPC J 2006 EMC M 2005 WMPC M 2004 EMPC S 2002 EPC J              
Marta DENIS
POL
2013 WPSC S
                       
Martin MARECEK CZE 2007 WPC J 2006 EMC J                      
Naaman TAM ISR 2010 WMC S                        
Natalia PASKA
POL
2014 WMC/WPC S
2014 EPSC J                      
Nayot KURIKITKOSEN THA 2015 AOPC M+J                        
Nino MUELAS ESP
2013 EMC J
                       
Ramon LOPEZ
ESP
2014 EPSC J 2013 WPSC J
                     
Renatas SAMULENAS LIT 2012 WPC S                        
Rene VERSCHUEREN BEL 2014
WMC/WPC J
2014 EPSC P 2013 WPSC P + M
2008 EPC S 2005 WMPC J                
Richard MEREDITH-HARDY GBR 2014 ABG M 2013 AOPC M 2012 WMPC M 2012 ABG M 2009 WPC M 2008 EPC J 2007 WPC M+J 2006 EPC M 2002 EMC P        
Rob HUGHES GBR 2015 EMC J 2012 ABG P 2009 WMCup P 2009 WPC S 2007 WPC S 2007 WMC J 2006 EPC S 2006 EMC S          
Rohaizi Md HUSSIN MAS 2014 ABG P 2013 AOPC P 2012 WPC J 2012 ABG J                  
Roland SCHNEIDER GER 2010 WMC S                        
Roy BEISSWENGER USA 2012 WPC P 2005 WMPC S                      
Steven STRESHTA NEP 2012 ABG J                        
Tom GUNNARSON USA 2010 WMC J 2009 WMC J 2004 EMPC J 2003 WPMC J 2002 EPC P                
Tomas BACKMAN SWE 2012 WMC P 2009 WAG P 2007 WPC P 2006 EMC P 2005 WMPC P 2004 EMPC P 2003 WPMC P 2002 EMC J          
Tormod VEIBY NOR 2015 EMC M+J                        
Vladimir SILHAN CZE 2014 WMC/WPC  M
2010 WMC M 2008 EMC S                    
Wolfgang LINTL GER 2015 EMC P 2014
WMC/WPC P
2013 EMC P 2012 WMC J 2010 WMC J 2009 WMC P 2009 WAG M+J 2008 EMC P 2006 EPC J 2005 WMPC J 2004 EMPC S 2003 WPMC S  
ZHANG Wei
CHN
2013 AOPC S
                       


Added by Richard Meredith-Hardy Last edited by Richard Meredith-Hardy on 12 Nov, 2015 07:51. Quick links: http://wiki.fai.org/x/0YC0AQ or Summary of officials
Enter labels to add to this page:
Please wait 
Looking for a label? Just start typing.
Adaptavist Theme Builder Powered by Atlassian Confluence