You are viewing an old version (v. 54) of this page.
The latest version is v. 82, last edited on 24 Jun, 2023
(view differences
|
)
<< View previous version | view page history | view next version >>
<< View previous version | view page history | view next version >>
Officials at CIMA Category 1 championships 2002 onwards
P = Jury President J = Jury member M = Monitor S = Steward
Name | Nation | Events |
|
|||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agust GUDMUNDSSON | ISL | 2016 WMPC J | ||||||||||||||||
Alessandro MENICHINI | ITA | 2009 WPC J | ||||||||||||||||
Antonio MARCHESI | ESP | 2011 WMC M | 2008 EMC M | |||||||||||||||
Andika MOUNTNEAR |
INA |
2015 AOPC J | 2014 ABG J |
2013 AOPC J | ||||||||||||||
Carlos TRIGO | PRT | 2009 WAG J | 2008 EMC J | 2003 WPMC J | 2002 EMC J | |||||||||||||
Gerhart GERECHT | LUX | 2010 WMC S | 2009 WMC S | 2008 EMC S | 2007 WMC S | |||||||||||||
Michel CARNET | GBR | 2016 ESPC M |
||||||||||||||||
Grant FINNEY | GBR | 2014 WMC/WPC J |
2013 EMC J | 2012 WMC J | ||||||||||||||
HAN Zhaofang |
CHN |
2015 AOPC J | 2013 AOPC J |
2013 WPSC J | ||||||||||||||
Jacek KIBINSKI | POL | 2013 EMC M + S | 2007 WMC M+S | 2006 EPC P | 2003 WPMC S | 2002 EPC J | 2002 EMC S | |||||||||||
Jan BEM | CZE | 2013 EMC S | 2004 EMPC J | 2003 WPMC S | 2002 EMC S | |||||||||||||
Jan SLUVKA | SVK | 2009 WMC S | ||||||||||||||||
Jan VAN DER HEIJDEN | NLD | 2009 WMC J | 2007 WMC P | 2006 EMC J | ||||||||||||||
Jana BOBKOVA | CZE | 2015 WPSC J | 2012 WPC J | |||||||||||||||
Joel AMIABLE | FRA | 2015 WAG J | 2015 WPSC M | 2008 EPC P | 2008 EMC J | 2002 EPC S | ||||||||||||
José Luis ESTEBAN | ESP | 2016 WMPC S | 2014 WMC/WPC S |
2013 AOPC S | 2010 WMC P | 2009 WPC P | 2008 EPC J | 2008 EPC M | 2007 WPC S | 2004 EMPC M+S | ||||||||
Marta DENIS |
POL |
2013 WPSC S |
||||||||||||||||
Martin MARECEK | CZE | 2007 WPC J | 2006 EMC J | |||||||||||||||
Naaman TAM | ISR | 2010 WMC S | ||||||||||||||||
Oscar MITRI | ITA | 2016 EPSC S | 2015 WPSC S | |||||||||||||||
Natalia PASKA |
POL |
2016 WMPC S | 2016 EPSC J | 2014 EPSC J | 2014WMC WPC S | |||||||||||||
Nayot KURIKITKOSEN | THA | 2015 AOPC M+J | ||||||||||||||||
Nino MUELAS | ESP |
2013 EMC J |
||||||||||||||||
Ramon LOPEZ |
ESP |
2014 EPSC J | 2013 WPSC J |
|||||||||||||||
Renatas SAMULENAS | LIT | 2012 WPC S | ||||||||||||||||
Rene VERSCHUEREN | BEL | 2014 WMC/WPC J | 2014 EPSC P | 2013 WPSC P + M | 2008 EPC S | 2005 WMPC J | ||||||||||||
Richard MEREDITH-HARDY | GBR | 2014 ABG M | 2013 AOPC M | 2012 WMPC M | 2012 ABG M | 2009 WPC M | 2008 EPC J | 2007 WPC M+J | 2006 EPC M | 2002 EMC P | ||||||||
Richard SHAW | GBR | 2016 EPSC J |
2015 WPSC J | |
||||||||||||||
Rob HUGHES | GBR | 2015 WAG J | 2015 EMC J | 2012 ABG P | 2009 WMCup P | 2009 WPC S | 2007 WPC S | 2007 WMC J | 2006 EPC S | 2006 EMC S | ||||||||
Rohaizi Md HUSSIN | MAS | 2016 WMPC J | 2014 ABG P | 2013 AOPC P | 2012 WPC J | 2012 ABG J | ||||||||||||
Roy BEISSWENGER | USA | 2012 WPC P | 2005 WMPC S | |||||||||||||||
Tom GUNNARSON | USA | 2010 WMC J | 2009 WMC J | 2004 EMPC J | 2003 WPMC J | 2002 EPC P | ||||||||||||
Tomas BACKMAN | SWE | 2012 WMC P | 2009 WAG P | 2007 WPC P | 2006 EMC P | 2005 WMPC P | 2004 EMPC P | 2003 WPMC P | 2002 EMC J | |||||||||
Tormod VEIBY | NOR | 2015 EMC M+J | ||||||||||||||||
Vladimir SILHAN | CZE | 2014 WMC/WPC M |
2010 WMC M | 2008 EMC S | ||||||||||||||
Wolfgang LINTL | GER | 2016 WMPC P | 2015 WAG J | 2016 EPSC P |
2015 WPSC P |
2015 EMC P | 2014 WMC/WPC P |
2013 EMC P | 2012 WMC J | 2010 WMC J | 2009 WMC P | 2009 WAG M+J | 2008 EMC P | 2006 EPC J | 2005 WMPC J | 2004 EMPC S | 2003 WPMC S |
|
ZHANG Wei |
CHN |
2013 AOPC S |
As above, but definitely not available for future events
Name | Nation | Events |
|
|||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etsushi MATSUO | JPN | 2006 EPC S | ||||||||||||
Keith NEGAL | GBR | 2009 WPC J | 2006 EPC J | 2006 EMC M | 2005 WMPC M | 2004 EMPC S | 2002 EPC J | |||||||
Steven STRESHTA | NEP | 2012 ABG J | ||||||||||||
Roland SCHNEIDER | GER | 2010 WMC S |