You are viewing an old version (v. 47) of this page.
The latest version is v. 82, last edited on 24 Jun, 2023
(view differences
|
)
<< View previous version | view page history | view next version >>
<< View previous version | view page history | view next version >>
Officials at CIMA Category 1 championships 2002 onwards
P = Jury President J = Jury member M = Monitor S = Steward
Name | Nation | Events |
|
||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alessandro MENICHINI | ITA | 2009 WPC J | |||||||||||||
Antonio MARCHESI | ESP | 2011 WMC M | 2008 EMC M | ||||||||||||
Andika MOUNTNEAR |
INA |
2015 AOPC J | 2014 ABG J |
2013 AOPC J | |||||||||||
Carlos TRIGO | PRT | 2009 WAG J | 2008 EMC J | 2003 WPMC J | 2002 EMC J | ||||||||||
Gerhart GERECHT | LUX | 2010 WMC S | 2009 WMC S | 2008 EMC S | 2007 WMC S | ||||||||||
Michel CARNET | GBR | 2016 ESPC M |
|||||||||||||
Grant FINNEY | GBR | 2014 WMC/WPC J |
2013 EMC J | 2012 WMC J | |||||||||||
HAN Zhaofang |
CHN |
2015 AOPC J | 2013 AOPC J |
2013 WPSC J | |||||||||||
Jacek KIBINSKI | POL | 2013 EMC M + S | 2007 WMC M+S | 2006 EPC P | 2003 WPMC S | 2002 EPC J | 2002 EMC S | ||||||||
Jan BEM | CZE | 2013 EMC S | 2004 EMPC J | 2003 WPMC S | 2002 EMC S | ||||||||||
Jan SLUVKA | SVK | 2009 WMC S | |||||||||||||
Jan VAN DER HEIJDEN | NLD | 2009 WMC J | 2007 WMC P | 2006 EMC J | |||||||||||
Jana BOBKOVA | CZE | 2015 WPSC J | 2012 WPC J | ||||||||||||
Joel AMIABLE | FRA | 2015 WPSC M | 2008 EPC P | 2008 EMC J | 2002 EPC S | ||||||||||
José Luis ESTEBAN | ESP | 2014 WMC/WPC S |
2013 AOPC S | 2010 WMC P | 2009 WPC P | 2008 EPC J | 2008 EPC M | 2007 WPC S | 2004 EMPC M+S | ||||||
Marta DENIS |
POL |
2013 WPSC S |
|||||||||||||
Martin MARECEK | CZE | 2007 WPC J | 2006 EMC J | ||||||||||||
Naaman TAM | ISR | 2010 WMC S | |||||||||||||
Oscar MITRI | ITA | 2016 EPSC S |
2015 WPSC S |
||||||||||||
Natalia PASKA |
POL |
2016 EPSC J |
|
2014 EPSC J | 2014WMC/ WPC S |
||||||||||
Nayot KURIKITKOSEN | THA | 2015 AOPC M+J | |||||||||||||
Nino MUELAS | ESP |
2013 EMC J |
|||||||||||||
Ramon LOPEZ |
ESP |
2014 EPSC J | 2013 WPSC J |
||||||||||||
Renatas SAMULENAS | LIT | 2012 WPC S | |||||||||||||
Rene VERSCHUEREN | BEL | 2014 WMC/WPC J |
2014 EPSC P | 2013 WPSC P + M |
2008 EPC S | 2005 WMPC J | |||||||||
Richard MEREDITH-HARDY | GBR | 2014 ABG M | 2013 AOPC M | 2012 WMPC M | 2012 ABG M | 2009 WPC M | 2008 EPC J | 2007 WPC M+J | 2006 EPC M | 2002 EMC P | |||||
Richard SHAW | GBR | 2016 EPSC J |
2015 WPSC J | |
|||||||||||
Rob HUGHES | GBR | 2015 EMC J | 2012 ABG P | 2009 WMCup P | 2009 WPC S | 2007 WPC S | 2007 WMC J | 2006 EPC S | 2006 EMC S | ||||||
Rohaizi Md HUSSIN | MAS | 2014 ABG P | 2013 AOPC P | 2012 WPC J | 2012 ABG J | ||||||||||
Roy BEISSWENGER | USA | 2012 WPC P | 2005 WMPC S | ||||||||||||
Tom GUNNARSON | USA | 2010 WMC J | 2009 WMC J | 2004 EMPC J | 2003 WPMC J | 2002 EPC P | |||||||||
Tomas BACKMAN | SWE | 2012 WMC P | 2009 WAG P | 2007 WPC P | 2006 EMC P | 2005 WMPC P | 2004 EMPC P | 2003 WPMC P | 2002 EMC J | ||||||
Tormod VEIBY | NOR | 2015 EMC M+J | |||||||||||||
Vladimir SILHAN | CZE | 2014 WMC/WPC M |
2010 WMC M | 2008 EMC S | |||||||||||
Wolfgang LINTL | GER | 2016 EPSC P |
2015 WPSC P |
2015 EMC P | 2014 WMC/WPC P |
2013 EMC P | 2012 WMC J | 2010 WMC J | 2009 WMC P | 2009 WAG M+J | 2008 EMC P | 2006 EPC J | 2005 WMPC J | 2004 EMPC S | 2003 WPMC S |
ZHANG Wei |
CHN |
2013 AOPC S |
As above, but definitely not available for future events
Name | Nation | Events |
|
|||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etsushi MATSUO | JPN | 2006 EPC S | ||||||||||||
Keith NEGAL | GBR | 2009 WPC J | 2006 EPC J | 2006 EMC M | 2005 WMPC M | 2004 EMPC S | 2002 EPC J | |||||||
Steven STRESHTA | NEP | 2012 ABG J | ||||||||||||
Roland SCHNEIDER | GER | 2010 WMC S |